NFL Team Directory

All teams ranked by 2026 fantasy points, with wins, losses, and points

Points for and points against use the same AthX Engine team scoring as the standings page. Open a team for the weekly log.

MLB team directory · NFL standings

All NFL Teams

Sorted by fantasy points (32 teams)

Team2026 Fantasy PtsWinsLossesPoints forPoints against2026 Projection
San Francisco 49ers4095015493832
Buffalo Bills33741164141945
Minnesota Vikings3335010964683
Jacksonville Jaguars3234112370728
Baltimore Ravens31941146119946
Kansas City Chiefs3114011877773
Detroit Lions29132164148944
Seattle Seahawks27032134105827
Cincinnati Bengals25032128109710
Chicago Bears2443211996680
Las Vegas Raiders23532132129360
New York Giants22431109106473
New England Patriots2243211094710
Pittsburgh Steelers20732111109656
Carolina Panthers20422121109432
Dallas Cowboys20423138136740
Green Bay Packers18632104112778
Los Angeles Rams17723119120885
Atlanta Falcons17423119122562
Denver Broncos1703297111765
Indianapolis Colts16723124138654
Cleveland Browns1593293112397
New York Jets142239396370
Houston Texans12714110112746
Philadelphia Eagles1192392112835
Washington Commanders11113115149583
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10214100112714
New Orleans Saints9814118151558
Arizona Cardinals6014108162389
Los Angeles Chargers40584129755
Miami Dolphins-350570132503
Tennessee Titans-360558109385